Facebook classes

Location:

Upstart Crow Studios
Matinee All Day $200 (Full) Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher
Afternoon Theatre Camp $120 (Full) Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher
Afternoon Theatre Camp $120 (Full) Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Afternoon Theatre Camp $120 (1 Seat Left) Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register


Online via Zoom
She Kills Monsters - Virtual Realms (Grades 9-12) $200 (Full) Tue, Thu
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jill Switzer Waitlist
The Grunch Online - Principal Cast (Grades 3-8) $200 (2 Seats Left) Mon, Wed
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Junior Star Crew in "The Grunch" Online Grades K-2 ($150) Friday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
FREE Theatre Workshop (Ages 4-5) Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Alycia Thatcher
FREE Theatre Workshop (Grades K-2) Saturday
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Alycia Thatcher
FREE Theatre Workshop (Grades 3-5) Monday
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Emily Garrett
FREE Theatre Workshop (Grades 6-8) Monday
1:45 PM - 3:15 PM
Emily Garrett
Online Theatre Tots Class (Ages 4-5) Monday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Anastasia Newell Register
Online Acting I A (Grades 3-5) Monday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Acting III (Grades 9-12) Monday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ellen Kress Register
Online The Actor's Handbook (Grades 9-12) Monday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ellen Kress Register
Online Stagecraft I (Grades 6-8) Monday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Broadway Bound! (Grades K-2) Monday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Anastasia Newell Register
Online Acting I B (Grades 3-5) Tuesday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Acting II (Grades 6-8) Tuesday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Acting II (Grades 6-8) Wednesday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Theatre Leadership (Grades 8-12) Tuesday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
Online Stagecraft II (Grades 9-12) Tuesday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Broadway Bound! (Grades K-2) Tuesday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Stage Movement I (Grades 3-5) Thursday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Stage Movement II (Grades 6-8) Thursday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Play Writing (Grades 6-12) Thursday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Stage Movement III (Grades 9-12) Friday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
Online Theatre Special Topics (Grades 6-12) Friday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Overture Performance Troupe Tuesday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
Stage Door Performance Troupe Wednesday
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Prelude Performance Troupe Thursday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register